Step has some physical assets Like; Land, Building, Car, Motor Cycles, Office Furniture’s and Office Equipment’s. Detailed are given below: 

Sl. NoName of AssetsQuantityPrice RateTotal Price
Land &: Buildings
1Land90 Decimals40000036000000
2Building140000004000000
3Semi Paka Building6100000600000
Equipments:
6Micro Phone170007000
7Camera21400028000
8Fan30200060000
9Computer8300002400000
10Computer Printer51000050000
11Multi Media projector1120000120000
12Generators260000120000
13Photocopy Machine1200000200000
Vehicles:
1Motor cycle141000001400000
2By Cycle3700021000
3Car125000001500000
46506000
Furniture & Fixtures:
1Mobile Phone150005000
2Land Phone230006000
3Type writer11500015000
4Water pump2700014000
5Executive table506000300000
6Executive Chair505000250000
7Dining Table3500015000
8Iron Safe12000020000
9Sofa set22000040000
10Training Chair305000150000
11Metal Chair25200050000
12Harmonium2800016000
13Hijack light150005000
14Steel Almira1610000160000
15Book Self2500010000
16Dhol410004000
17Wooden Alna610006000
18Wooden Chair8150012000
19Wooden Table7400028000
20Steel File cabinet7600042000
21Cot504000200000